There was an error in this gadget

Friday, January 7, 2011

Hot Hollywood Actress Cameron Diaz

Date of Birth
30 August 1972, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz

Nickname
Cami

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Cameron tall, strikingly attractive blue-eyed bottle blonde, Cameron Diaz 1972 Sen I was born in Daegu. (Anglo-German) they aymlyu Billie Diaz (Cuban American) is his daughter. Cameroon next Japan, Australia, Mexico, Morocco and Paris 5 different locations over the family home lived for years as "SHSK, independent and a tough guy," described himself 16. 21-year-old California, back to a model of the Mask (1994) I auditioned for a role as I worked. Despite her acting experience and that he, unlike Jim Carrey was cast as the female lead in the film wonder. In the next two years, low-budget independent films in the last meal as his acting skills (1995) honed, (1996) myysuta, head above water (1996), and feel a little normal life (1997), the your way to effectively take on the role of the industry looks mknyhara place.